• athlete
  • Race Results

    Enter Your Race Results
    Year:
    347 results found
    DateEventDist.ParticipantTimePace
    (Min/Mi)
    GndrGndr
    Plc
    Div
    Plc
    PR
    09/20/2018Rattlesnake Ramble4MiDavid Glennon28:006:30M3
    09/20/2018Rattlesnake Ramble4MiJoe Zamadics28:466:41M5
    09/16/2018Calarat Challenge5KChristopher Smit26:168:27M1
    09/16/2018Calarat Challenge5KSarah Perkins26:548:39F1
    09/16/2018Calarat Challenge5KMacy Troop32:1310:22F2
    09/16/2018Calarat Challenge13.1MiRhae-Christie Shaw2:15:3710:20F2
    09/16/2018Calarat Challenge - Kids1000mMax Troop4:427:33M1
    09/16/2018Calarat Challenge - Kids1000mDanielle Biegen5:178:30F3
    09/16/2018Calarat Challenge - Kids1000mJack Troop5:509:23M7
    09/16/2018Rock n Roll Half Phili13.1MiBria Wetsch1:19:386:04F21
    09/15/2018Rocky Canyon XC Inv. - Boys2MiDario Barnes13:486:53M17
    09/15/2018Run Rabbit Run50MiKelsey Dutton10:45:5712:55F12
    09/15/2018The Great Cow Harbor 10K10KTim Rackers31:195:02M14
    09/09/2018Boulder Backroads13.1MiCharles Wilbur1:25:256:30M41
    09/09/2018Boulder Backroads13.1MiNicholas Jocelyn1:31:026:56M81
    09/09/2018Lake Placid 70.313.1MiRyan Derrick1:22:456:18M8
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KDaniel Craighead33:205:21M51
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KMaclean Drees34:045:28M82
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KAndrew Auer34:365:34M133
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KChaiwat Engtrakul35:075:39M161
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KStephen Sanchez37:005:57M412
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KAlan McClain38:226:10M692
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KMark Yeazell38:276:11M723
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KEmily Drees38:336:12F111
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KCharles Wilbur38:446:14M801
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KAlison Steele40:166:28F161
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KTony Stafford41:396:42M1765
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KGeorge Braun43:016:55M2271
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Open10KGlenn Harrison46:127:26M39611
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Pro Chase10KLauri Takacsi-Nagy32:015:09M
    09/03/2018Fortitude 10K - Pro Chase10KClint Wells32:435:15M
    09/02/2018Bronco’s 7K7KJake Waterman21:545:02M1
    09/01/2018Centaurus Middle School1500mGavin Engtrakul8:359:12M2
    09/01/2018Centaurus Middle School1500mDario Barnes9:4810:30M16
    08/26/2018Denver Nuggets 5K5KCody Mills24:548:00M381
    08/26/2018Denver Nuggets 5K5KTyler Mills24:598:02M402
    08/24/2018USATF Masters Mile1MiRoger Sayre5:135:13M1
    08/19/2018Falmouth Road Race7MiMelissa Dock38:045:26F5
    08/18/2018USATF Masters 5K5KRoger Sayre17:295:37M1
    08/16/2018Mile High Mile - Elite Men1MiTim Rackers4:164:16M3
    08/16/2018Mile High Mile - Elite Men1MiJoe Zamadics4:304:30M12
    08/16/2018Mile High Mile - Elite Men1MiIan Anderson4:464:46M23
    08/16/2018Mile High Mile - Elite Women1MiKaitlyn Barthell5:115:11F9
    08/16/2018Mile High Mile - Open1MiCaroline Gecker5:385:38F1
    08/16/2018Mile High Mile - Open1MiGabi Patarini6:036:03F
    08/12/2018Big Ten10KJake Waterman32:215:12M61
    08/12/2018Leadville10KNicole Esplin42:416:52F11
    08/11/2018Sunrise Stampede2MiTyler Mills13:436:51M521
    08/11/2018Sunrise Stampede10KLeandro Santillan34:305:33M22
    08/11/2018Sunrise Stampede10KBrian Schroy35:285:42M33
    08/11/2018Sunrise Stampede10KZak Weinberg35:415:44M44
    08/11/2018Sunrise Stampede10KBria Wetsch36:565:56F41
    08/11/2018Sunrise Stampede10KErin Osgood39:026:16F105
    08/11/2018Sunrise Stampede10KCharles Wilbur40:326:31M181
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - A Wave1MiJoe Posler4:504:50M2
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - A Wave1MiJulio Radesca5:435:43M51
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - A Wave1MiShannon Sullivan6:196:19F15
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - A Wave1MiGabi Patarini6:196:19F13
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - A Wave1MiDario Barnes6:336:33M109
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - A Wave1MiFreyja Troop6:536:53F25
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - A Wave1MiTrinity Cook8:428:42F19
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Elite Men1MiTim Rackers4:214:21M3
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Elite Men1MiJoe Zamadics4:354:35M12
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Elite Men1MiIan Anderson4:534:53M29
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Elite Women1MiBailey Kowalczyk5:285:28F13
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Elite Women1MiNicole Esplin5:305:30F15
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Elite Women1MiMelissa Mazzo5:325:32F16
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Elite Women1MiCaroline Gecker5:475:47F3
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mTyler Mills2:435:27M11
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mSarah Perkins2:475:35F12
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mMacy Troop2:485:37F34
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mCody Mills3:337:08M1018
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mMax Troop3:437:28M1322
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mJack Troop4:128:26M812
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mLucy Davis4:208:43F1841
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mMax Heaney4:218:45M3049
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mRyker Katalinich4:288:59M2846
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mLeo Heaney4:359:13M3352
    08/08/2018Pearl Street Mile - Kids800mEllie Davis5:1010:23F2463
    07/14/2018Grin and Bear It15KBrad Seng1:17:168:17M61
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Men3KAlec Baldwin8:454:41M3
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Men3KJake Waterman9:044:51M5
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Men3KClint Wells9:205:00M13
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Men3KLeandro Santillan9:305:05M15
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Men3KDavid Glennon9:485:15M19
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Men3KIan Anderson9:535:18M22
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Men3KLauri Takacsi-Nagy11:055:56M10
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Women3KJanelle Lincks9:565:19F2
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Women3KBria Wetsch10:215:33F3
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Women3KAlicia Nelson10:255:35F4
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Women3KBailey Kowalczyk10:555:51F8
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Women3KLindsey Putman10:585:52F9
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Women3KErzsebet Nagy11:065:57F10
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Elite Women3KMelissa Mazzo11:115:59F11
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mChristopher Smit3:335:42M11
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mSarah Perkins3:375:49F21
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mLiam Dols3:456:02M42
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mMacy Troop3:566:19F53
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mMax Troop4:387:27M152
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mTrinity Cook5:058:10F193
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mRyker Katalinich5:198:33M231
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mJack Troop5:338:55M274
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Kids1000mJJ Ryan7:2812:00F485
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Open3KTony Stafford11:376:13M18
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Open3KCharles Wilbur11:426:16M21
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Open3KShannon Sullivan12:376:46F2
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Open3KFreyja Troop13:357:17F8
    07/12/2018West End 3K - Open3KMackenzie Olson15:258:16F13
    07/04/2018Avery Four on the Fourth4KJoe Zamadics12:365:04M33
    07/04/2018Avery Four on the Fourth4KBria Wetsch13:585:37F11
    07/04/2018Avery Four on the Fourth4KFreyja Troop18:237:23F324
    07/04/2018FireKracker 5K - Citizens5KAlison Steele19:436:20F3
    07/04/2018FireKracker 5K - Elite5KDavid Goodman14:474:45M4
    07/04/2018FireKracker 5K - Elite5KAlec Baldwin14:534:47M5
    07/04/2018Superior Downhill Mi.1MiLindsey Putman4:384:38F41
    07/04/2018Superior Downhill Mi.1MiJosh Baker4:424:42M173
    07/04/2018Superior Downhill Mi.1MiAlicia Nelson4:474:47F62
    07/01/2018Gold Coast Half13.1MiLaura Thweatt1:10:175:21F3
    06/24/2018Purplestride Pancreatic5KFreyja Troop22:457:19F1
    06/24/2018Summer Scamper10KNicole Esplin37:226:00F11
    06/21/2018BRR All Comers 6/21800mLindsey Putman2:154:31F1
    06/21/2018BRR All Comers 6/21800mAlicia Nelson2:164:33F2
    06/21/2018BRR All Comers 6/215KJoe Zamadics15:575:08M55
    06/21/2018USATF Nat'l Outdoor5KTim Rackers14:204:36M17
    06/21/2018USATF Nat'l Outdoor - Steeple3KDavid Goodman8:574:48M25
    06/17/2018Broken Arrow Skyrace26KDavid Glennon2:21:098:44M62
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiJonathan Aziz1:06:415:05M1815
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiClint Wells1:06:505:05M201
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiDan Feeney1:07:585:11M2824
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiAustin Miller1:10:375:23M4642
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiPhilip Shaw1:10:435:23M4743
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiIan Anderson1:12:245:31M6056
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiJustin Henry1:12:595:34M6763
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiAlexander Norton1:20:006:06M11898
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiCaroline Veltri1:20:106:06F2623
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiNicole Esplin1:20:116:06F2724
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiAlison Steele1:24:496:28F405
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiRachel Norton1:25:046:29F4132
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiGabi Patarini1:33:357:08F9469
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiZana Leiferman1:35:507:18F10881
    06/16/2018Garry Bjorklund Half13.1MiHannah Kettler1:38:287:30F15929
    06/16/2018Grandmas Marathon26.2MiBen Kadlec2:42:096:11M9818
    06/16/2018Grandmas Marathon26.2MiCarol Smith2:49:346:28F46
    06/16/2018Leadville Marathon26.2MiKelsey Dutton5:28:3712:32F196
    06/10/2018Portland Track Fest. - Men HP5KAlec Baldwin14:024:31M22
    06/10/2018Portland Track Fest. - Men HP5KTim Rackers14:114:33M36
    06/10/2018Portland Track Fest. - Women1MiKaitlyn Barthell5:155:15F2
    06/10/2018Portland Track Fest. - Women Open5KKaitlyn Barthell17:075:30F3
    06/09/2018Utah Valley Marathon26.2MiNicole Arulanantham4:23:2610:02F20136
    06/07/2018BRR All Comers 6/7800mBailey Kowalczyk2:325:05F2
    06/07/2018BRR All Comers 6/71500mLindsey Putman4:495:10F
    06/07/2018BRR All Comers 6/71500mBailey Kowalczyk4:595:20F2
    06/03/2018USATF Half Mara. Champs.13.1MiRoger Sayre1:09:075:16M91
    06/02/2018Frisco Half Marathon13.1MiNatalia Barrionuevo1:37:047:24F3
    06/02/2018Music City Dist. Crnvl - Steeple3KJake Waterman9:134:56M15
    06/02/2018Norfolk 50k50KKelsey Dutton5:51:1111:18F
    06/01/2018Pro Am Downtown Mile1MiKaitlyn Barthell5:195:19F4
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KBrian Schroy36:045:48M1395
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KRoger Sayre38:046:07M3521
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KStephen Sanchez38:126:08M3023
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KErin Osgood39:596:26F483
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KBailey Kowalczyk40:306:31F584
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KCharles Wilbur40:386:32M5841
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KNorm Kendrick44:417:11M121616
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KKelsey Dutton44:537:13F2229
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KErin O'Kelley47:197:36F45313
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KNicole Arulanantham49:367:58F72434
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KFreyja Troop55:098:52F182736
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KKacey Kendrick1:02:5610:07F4645107
    05/28/2018Bolder Boulder10KKevin Purvis1:41:5016:23M16893299
    05/26/2018Ottawa 10K10KLaura Thweatt32:195:12F43
    05/20/2018Bay to Breakers7MiDan Feeney39:075:12M12
    05/20/2018Bay to Breakers7MiJonathan Aziz39:355:16M18
    05/20/2018Colfax Half Marathon13.1MiCaroline Veltri1:25:286:31F4
    05/19/2018Fed Cup 5k5KMario Guzman16:295:18M1
    05/19/2018Fed Cup 5k5KGabi Patarini21:246:53F2
    05/19/2018Fed Cup 5k5KHannah Hamontree22:077:07F3
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Early Bird1MiRoger Sayre5:335:33M1
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Early Bird1MiNorm Kendrick6:156:15M2
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Early Bird1MiBruce Kirschner6:586:58M6
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Elite800mDavid Goodman1:563:53M1
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Elite800mLindsey Putman2:164:33F2
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Elite1MiJoe Zamadics4:444:44M4
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Elite3KAlec Baldwin8:254:30M1
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grade 5 Boys1MiGavin Engtrakul5:325:32M1
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grade 5 Boys1MiDario Barnes6:076:07M3
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grade K Boys800mRyker Katalinich4:379:17M15
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grade K Boys800mAidan Howlett4:449:31M17
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grade K Boys800mIvan Samet-Bjornsen4:589:59M20
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grade K Girls800mLucy Howlett5:0010:03F13
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grade K Girls800mEllie Davis5:0010:03F12
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Bo1MiMax Troop8:158:15M12
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Bo1MiJack Manning8:288:28M15
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Bo1MiJack Troop9:279:27M21
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Bo1MiBeren Erkan9:309:30F19
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Bo1MiOwen Zimmerman10:2410:24M27
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Gi1MiCharlotte Carlson7:047:04F1
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Gi1MiMatilda Don7:307:30F2
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Gi1MiAddisyn Denner8:338:33F10
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 1 & 2 Gi1MiLucy Davis8:368:36F11
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Grades 3 & 4 Gi1MiRuby Spalding7:047:04F1
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Middle School1MiChristopher Smit5:455:45M3
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Middle School1MiMacy Troop6:356:35F9
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Open1MiKyle Smith4:464:46M2
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Open1MiMarty Stevens4:564:56M4
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Open1MiFreyja Troop6:316:31F1
    05/19/2018Frank Shorter Trk Classic - Open1MiTodd Straka9:449:44M4
    05/19/2018Highgate10KRosie Edwards36:005:47F23
    05/17/2018USATF Distance Classic5KTim Rackers13:484:26M8
    05/17/2018USATF Distance Classic5KAlicia Nelson16:435:22F14
    05/17/2018USATF Distance Classic - Steeple3KJake Waterman8:454:41M11
    05/13/2018Colorado Women's Classic10MiCaroline Veltri1:04:176:25F1
    05/12/2018John's Run Local 8k8KNicole Esplin30:186:05F1
    05/12/2018New Vision5KToby Rothwell16:365:20M1
    05/12/2018Oxy Invitational1500mKaitlyn Barthell4:405:00F26
    05/12/2018Oxy Invitational5KKaitlyn Barthell17:525:45F46
    05/12/2018Quad Rock 25M25MiGreg Giordano4:10:3710:01M24
    05/12/2018Road 5k5KIan Anderson16:325:19M1
    05/12/2018School of Mines Track5KJonathan Aziz15:244:57M4
    05/12/2018School of Mines Track5KDan Feeney15:475:04M6
    05/12/2018School of Mines Track5KClint Wells15:535:06M7
    05/12/2018School of Mines Track5KPhilip Shaw16:135:13M9
    05/12/2018School of Mines Track5KDavid Glennon16:225:16M10
    05/12/2018School of Mines Track5KJeff Schuler17:195:34M11
    05/11/2018St Vrain Invitational1MiDavid Goodman4:154:15M2
    05/10/2018Medtronic TC1MiAlec Baldwin4:124:12M11
    05/10/2018Medtronic TC1MiAlicia Nelson4:534:53F7
    05/06/2018Colorado Marathon13.1MiCarol Smith1:25:386:31F1
    05/06/2018Colorado Marathon26.2MiKyle Smith2:50:146:29M8
    05/06/2018Lincoln Marathon26.2MiAndrew Armiger3:27:057:53M1077
    05/06/2018Lincoln Marathon - Half13.1MiYoko Smith1:53:408:40F36843
    05/06/2018OC Marathon13.1MiAlison Steele1:25:546:33F9
    05/03/2018Payton Jordan Inv. - Steeple3KDavid Goodman8:334:35M4
    04/29/2018NYRR Healthy Kidney10KLaura Thweatt32:225:12F4
    04/28/2018Race 4 Kids Health5KChristopher Smit22:517:21M
    04/28/2018Race 4 Kids Health5KMacy Troop25:128:06F
    04/28/2018Race 4 Kids Health5KMaggie Muse30:339:49F
    04/28/2018Race 4 Kids Health5KRuby Spalding30:349:50F
    04/22/2018London Marathon26.2MiJason Simpson2:35:245:55M
    04/19/2018Bryan Clay Invitational5KDavid Goodman13:494:26M13
    04/19/2018Bryan Clay Invitational5KTim Rackers13:534:28M3
    04/19/2018Bryan Clay Invitational5KJake Waterman14:094:33M4
    04/19/2018Bryan Clay Invitational5KAlec Baldwin14:124:34M21
    04/19/2018Bryan Clay Invitational5KAlicia Nelson16:065:10F9
    04/19/2018Bryan Clay Invitational5KRosie Edwards16:315:18F1
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiAlexander Norton2:27:315:37M
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiBrian Schroy2:44:006:15M259
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiGrant Crist2:49:476:28M
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiDevin Rourke2:57:156:45M
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiChaiwat Engtrakul2:58:596:49M
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiErin Osgood3:11:157:17F
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiRoger Sayre3:12:417:20M
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiNatalia Barrionuevo3:20:487:39F
    04/16/2018Boston Marathon26.2MiNorm Kendrick3:35:548:14M
    04/15/2018Horsetooth Half13.1MiCaroline Veltri1:26:426:36F12
    04/14/2018Boston 5K5KGavin Engtrakul18:546:04M3
    04/14/2018Boston 5K5KNorm Kendrick21:186:51M
    04/14/2018Boston 5K5KKacey Kendrick27:178:46F
    04/06/2018Colorado Invite1500mBailey Kowalczyk5:075:29F3
    04/06/2018Rock ‘n’ Roll Raleigh13.1MiJoe Zamadics1:12:485:33M
    03/31/2018Bunny Bolt 5K5KIan Anderson16:445:23M1
    03/31/2018Bunny Bolt 5K5KGabi Patarini21:216:52F6
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mRyker Katalinich0:00:00M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mNataleigh Gazlay0:00:00F
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mMatilda Don0:00:00F
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mLucy Davis0:00:00F
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mEllie Davis0:00:00F
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.21200mBeren Erkan0:00:00F
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mBen Mitchel0:00:00M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mHazel Fairbanks0:00:00F
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mSilas Fairbanks0:00:00M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mMax Troop0:00:00M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mJack Troop0:00:00M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mEli Diamond0:00:00M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mIvan Samet-Bjornsen0:00:00M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.2800mLincoln Mitchell0:00:00M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.21MiGavin Engtrakul5:475:47M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.21MiChristopher Smit5:505:50M
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.21MiMacy Troop7:047:04F
    03/31/2018F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.21MiRuby Spalding7:237:23F
    03/30/2018San Francisco State Uni.5KTim Rackers14:004:30M1
    03/30/2018San Francisco State Uni.5KDavid Goodman14:094:33M2
    03/30/2018San Francisco State Uni.5KJanelle Lincks16:295:18F1
    03/30/2018San Francisco State Uni.5KRosie Edwards16:595:27F5
    03/30/2018San Francisco State Uni. - Steeple3KJake Waterman8:594:49M7
    03/25/2018BofA Shamrock Shuffle 8K8KLaura Thweatt26:025:14F1
    03/25/2018BofA Shamrock Shuffle 8K8KJanelle Lincks26:465:23F2
    03/25/2018BofA Shamrock Shuffle 8K8KAlicia Nelson27:395:33F11
    03/25/2018Spring Equinox Half13.1MiGrant Crist1:15:355:45M3
    03/18/2018Spring Fever Half13.1MiNatalia Barrionuevo1:39:477:36F4
    03/17/2018Canyonlands Half13.1MiChaiwat Engtrakul1:17:385:55M5
    03/17/2018Hurricane Invitation1500mDean Frankel4:154:33M10
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Men1500mDavid Goodman3:514:07M2
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Men1500mAlec Baldwin3:524:08M3
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Men1500mTim Rackers3:594:16M6
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Men3KTim Rackers8:264:31M1
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Men3KAlec Baldwin8:394:38M2
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Men3KDavid Goodman8:494:43M6
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Women1500mJanelle Lincks4:314:50F1
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Women1500mRosie Edwards4:384:58F4
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Women3KJanelle Lincks9:495:15F1
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Women3KRosie Edwards10:185:31F5
    03/17/2018Jerry Quiller Classic - Women3KBailey Kowalczyk11:236:06F8
    03/17/2018Sacramento St. Hornet1500mJake Waterman3:564:13M18
    03/17/2018USATF Masters 8K Champs8KRoger Sayre28:105:39M161
    03/16/2018Baldy Castillo Inv.1500mBecca Evans4:425:02F15
    03/11/2018Running of the Green7KShannon Kinney26:206:03F1
    03/11/2018Running of the Green7KNicole Esplin26:366:06F2
    03/11/2018Running of the Green7KCarol Smith28:066:27F4
    03/03/2018USATF X-C Champ\'s - Women10KBecca Evans38:126:08F20
    02/24/2018Gasparilla15KRoger Sayre54:435:52M151
    02/24/2018Sprouts Mesa Phoenix13.1MiJason Simpson1:09:105:16M44
    02/18/2018A1A Half13.1MiNatalia Barrionuevo1:31:416:59F791
    02/17/2018The Bridge Run5KTrevor Turner16:315:18M3
    02/11/2018UW Indoor Open1MiJohn Minen4:124:12M5
    02/11/2018UW Indoor Open1MiConnor Ryan4:214:21M28
    02/11/2018UW Indoor Open3KJohn Minen8:314:34M19
    02/09/2018GVSU Big Meet3KAlec Baldwin8:024:18M2
    02/09/2018GVSU Big Meet3KDavid Goodman8:124:23M3
    02/09/2018GVSU Big Meet3KJake Waterman8:134:24M5
    02/09/2018Husky Classic Indoor Inv.3KAlicia Nelson9:345:07F2
    02/09/2018Husky Classic Indoor Inv.5KAlex Monroe13:554:28M13
    02/03/2018CU Invitational Indoor - Men1MiJohn Minen4:224:22M15
    02/03/2018Indoor Meyo Invitational3KDavid Goodman8:034:19M2
    02/03/2018Indoor Meyo Invitational3KAlec Baldwin8:054:20M6
    02/03/2018Indoor Meyo Invitational3KTim Rackers8:064:20M7
    02/03/2018Indoor Meyo Invitational3KJake Waterman8:164:26M2
    02/03/2018Indoor Meyo Invitational3KAlicia Nelson9:305:05F10
    01/27/2018Arches Ultra Races13.1MiKelsey Dutton1:57:318:57F12
    01/21/2018Austin 3M Half13.1MiKevin Purvis1:38:347:31M
    01/21/2018Austin 3M Half13.1MiMartha Morrissey1:42:577:51F
    01/21/2018Austin 3M Half13.1MiFreyja Troop1:47:098:10F
    01/21/2018Austin 3M Half13.1MiErin O'Kelley1:47:188:11F
    01/21/2018Austin 3M Half13.1MiFrancisco Grino1:57:178:56M
    01/20/2018Martin Luther King Inv.1MiConnor Ryan4:314:31M14
    01/20/2018NAIA vs NCAA1MiBecca Evans5:075:07F1
    01/20/2018NAIA vs NCAA3KBecca Evans10:275:36F1
    01/20/2018Vanderbilt Inv.1MiJohn Minen4:144:14M19
    01/14/2018Chevron Houston Half13.1MiAlex Monroe1:02:444:47M24
    01/14/2018Chevron Houston Half13.1MiAlex Diltz1:07:005:06M57
    01/14/2018Chevron Houston Half13.1MiRyan Smith1:07:105:07M58
    01/14/2018Chevron Houston Half13.1MiTrevor Turner1:13:195:35M828
    01/14/2018Chevron Houston Half13.1MiRosie Edwards1:16:065:48F34
    01/14/2018Chevron Houston Half26.2MiKyle Mena2:28:295:39M36
    01/14/2018Chevron Houston Half26.2MiAshley Mena2:58:006:47F35
    01/13/2018Quicker Quaker5KShannon Kinney18:385:59F4
    01/13/2018Quicker Quaker5KNicole Esplin18:456:02F5

    1st 2nd 3rd

    Top 20 Most Prolific BTC Racers in 2018

    Name# Races
    David Goodman11
    Tim Rackers11
    Alec Baldwin10
    Jake Waterman10
    Alicia Nelson9
    Roger Sayre8
    Bailey Kowalczyk7
    Freyja Troop7
    Joe Zamadics7
    Nicole Esplin7
    Ian Anderson6
    Kaitlyn Barthell6
    Macy Troop6
    Rosie Edwards6
    Charles Wilbur5
    Christopher Smit5
    Gabi Patarini5
    Jack Troop5
    Janelle Lincks5
    Kelsey Dutton5

    Top 20 Most Popular Races in 2018

    EventDate# BTC Racers
    Frank Shorter Trk Classic2018-05-1930
    West End 3K2018-07-1228
    Pearl Street Mile2018-08-0825
    F. Troop BTC Yth Inv Pt.22018-03-3118
    Fortitude 10K2018-09-0315
    Garry Bjorklund Half2018-06-1615
    Bolder Boulder2018-05-2813
    Jerry Quiller Classic2018-03-1711
    Boston Marathon2018-04-169
    Calarat Challenge2018-09-167
    Chevron Houston Half2018-01-147
    Sunrise Stampede2018-08-117
    Bryan Clay Invitational2018-04-196
    Mile High Mile2018-08-166
    School of Mines Track2018-05-126
    Austin 3M Half2018-01-215
    Indoor Meyo Invitational2018-02-035
    San Francisco State Uni.2018-03-305
    Portland Track Fest.2018-06-104
    Race 4 Kids Health2018-04-284

    Where has BTC raced in 2018? Everywhere!

    CountryState/Prov.City# Results
    USACOBoulder143
    USACOFort Collins24
    USAMNDuluth15
    USACODenver13
    USAMABoston12
    USACASan Francisco8
    USACOGolden7
    USACOJamestown7
    USACOLongmont7
    USATXHouston7
    USACAAzusa6
    USACALos Angeles5
    USAILChicago5
    USAINNotre Dame5
    USATXAustin5
    USAWASeattle5
    USACOBroomfield4
    USAORPortland4
    USACOGunbarrel3
    USACOSuperior3
    USAMIAllendale3
    UKUKLondon2
    USACOEldorado Canyon2
    USACOLafayette2
    USACOLeadville2
    USAIADes Moines2
    USAILBourbonnais2
    USAMIMinneapolis2
    USAMNDeluth2
    USANELincoln2
    USATNNashville2
    USAUTMoab2
    AUSQldGold Coast1
    CANONOttawa1
    USAAZPhoenix1
    USAAZTempe1
    USACALake Tahoe1
    USACANewport Beach1
    USACAPalo Alto1
    USACASacramento1
    USACOCrested Butte1
    USACOFrisco1
    USACOHighlands Ranch1
    USACOLoveland1
    USACOPine1
    USACOSteamboat Springs1
    USACOWestminster1
    USAFLFort Lauderdale1
    USAFLMiami1
    USAFLTallahassee1
    USAFLTampa1
    USAGAAtlanta1
    USAGABrunswick1
    USAKYLexington1
    USAMAFalmouth1
    USAMIAnn Arbor1
    USAMIFlint1
    USANCRaleigh1
    USANMAlbuquerque1
    USANYLake Placid1
    USANYNew York1
    USANYNorthport1
    USAOKOklahoma City1
    USAPAPhiladelphia1
    USAUTProvo1
    USAVAVirginia Beach1

    Best BTC times in 2018

    Women

    NameEventTypeDescriptionCityState/Prov.CountryDistanceTime
    Sarah PerkinsPearl Street MileRoadKidsBoulderCOUSA800m2:47
    Lindsey PutmanBRR All Comers 6/21TrackBoulderCOUSA800m2:15
    Sarah PerkinsWest End 3KRoadKidsBoulderCOUSA1000m3:37
    Janelle LincksJerry Quiller ClassicTrackWomenBoulderCOUSA1500m4:31
    Lindsey PutmanSuperior Downhill Mi.RoadSuperiorCOUSA1Mi4:38
    Becca EvansNAIA vs NCAATrackBourbonnaisILUSA1Mi5:07
    Janelle LincksWest End 3KRoadElite WomenBoulderCOUSA3K9:56
    Alicia NelsonIndoor Meyo InvitationalTrackNotre DameINUSA3K9:30
    Bria WetschAvery Four on the FourthRoadGunbarrelCOUSA4K13:58
    Shannon KinneyQuicker QuakerRoadLafayetteCOUSA5K18:38
    Alicia NelsonBryan Clay InvitationalTrackAzusaCAUSA5K16:06
    Sarah PerkinsCalarat ChallengeTrailJamestownCOUSA5K26:54
    Shannon KinneyRunning of the GreenRoadDenverCOUSA7K26:20
    Laura ThweattBofA Shamrock Shuffle 8KRoadChicagoILUSA8K26:02
    Laura ThweattOttawa 10KRoadOttawaONCAN10K32:19
    Laura ThweattGold Coast HalfRoadGold CoastQldAUS21K1:10:17
    Carol SmithGrandmas MarathonRoadDeluthMNUSA26Mi2:49:34

    Men

    NameEventTypeDescriptionCityState/Prov.CountryDistanceTime
    Tyler MillsPearl Street MileRoadKidsBoulderCOUSA800m2:43
    David GoodmanFrank Shorter Trk ClassicTrackEliteBoulderCOUSA800m1:56
    Christopher SmitWest End 3KRoadKidsBoulderCOUSA1000m3:33
    Max TroopCalarat ChallengeTrailKidsJamestownCOUSA1000m4:42
    David GoodmanJerry Quiller ClassicTrackMenBoulderCOUSA1500m3:51
    Gavin EngtrakulCentaurus Middle SchoolXCBoulderCOUSA1500m8:35
    Alec BaldwinMedtronic TCRoadMinneapolisMIUSA1Mi4:12
    John MinenUW Indoor OpenTrackSeattleWAUSA1Mi4:12
    Alec BaldwinWest End 3KRoadElite MenBoulderCOUSA3K8:45
    Alec BaldwinGVSU Big MeetTrackAllendaleMIUSA3K8:02
    David GoodmanFireKracker 5KRoadEliteFort CollinsCOUSA5K14:47
    Tim RackersUSATF Distance ClassicTrackLos AngelesCAUSA5K13:48
    David GlennonRattlesnake RambleTrailEldorado CanyonCOUSA4Mi28:00
    Tim RackersThe Great Cow Harbor 10KRoadNorthportNYUSA10K31:19
    Dan FeeneyBay to BreakersRoadSan FranciscoCAUSA7Mi39:07
    Alex MonroeChevron Houston HalfRoadHoustonTXUSA13Mi1:02:44
    Alexander NortonBoston MarathonRoadBostonMAUSA26Mi2:27:31